LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow

Be the first to Write a Review

LC-LC

Roll over image to zoom

Sold by

$47.99

$0.96 Cashback


 

Product Information

Product Information

SKU: 7835460

LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SHOP.COM Reviews

Write a Review

This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.