Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

By Cables To Go

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

$17.45 - $20.45

up to $0.61 Cashback

Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performa...
See details

Buying options

  • Best Value

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

    Gizmos For Life
    OneCart®

    What is a OneCart® Store?

    This means you are purchasing this item by using our convenient OneCart, which allows you to purchase items from different stores using just one checkout process. Shopping made simple!

    C2G 1m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FIB 33045

    $17.45

    $0.35 Cashback

    + Description

    1m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER

  • Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

    pcRUSH
    OneCart®

    What is a OneCart® Store?

    This means you are purchasing this item by using our convenient OneCart, which allows you to purchase items from different stores using just one checkout process. Shopping made simple!

    C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

    $18.84

    $0.38 Cashback

    + Description

    Fiber Optic - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 3.28ft - Aqua General Information Manufacturer: Cables To Go Manufacturer Part Number: 33045 Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Manufacturer Website Address: www.cablestogo.com Product Type: Network Cable Brand Name: Cables To Go Technical Information Cable Length: 3.28ft Jacket: PVC - OFNR Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 m Physical Characteristics Color: Aqua Miscellaneous Additional Information Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications Warranty Standard Warranty: Lifetime

  • Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

    Dell Small Business

    CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - 33045

    $19.99

    $0.40 Cashback

    + Description

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 3.3 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty Type: Patch cable - OM3 Length: 3.3 ft Color: Aqua Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male

  • Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

    SpectrumSuperStore
    OneCart®

    What is a OneCart® Store?

    This means you are purchasing this item by using our convenient OneCart, which allows you to purchase items from different stores using just one checkout process. Shopping made simple!

    C2G 1m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FIB

    $20.45

    $0.61 Cashback

    + Description

    1m LC LC DUPLEX 50/125 10GIG AQUA FIBER This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.

Product Information

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. Note: Custom lengths are available; just call us at 1-800-506-9607. Features:Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications. Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light so

SHOP.COM Reviews

Write a Review

This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.