Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP

The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Cataly

By Cisco

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP<p>The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Cataly

$179.69 - $206.46

up to $10.32 Cashback

The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches over multimode fiber (MMF) infrastructures. It offers investment protection and an easy migration path for customers.
See details

Buying options

  • Best Value

    Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP<p>The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Cataly

    Gizmos For Life
    OneCart®

    What is a OneCart® Store?

    This means you are purchasing this item by using our convenient OneCart, which allows you to purchase items from different stores using just one checkout process. Shopping made simple!

    Cisco SFP 100Base-FX for GE Port GLC-GE-100FX=

    $179.69

    $3.59 Cashback

    + Description

    Cisco 100Base-FX Fiber SFP Transceiver for Gig SFP Port.

  • Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP<p>The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Cataly

    UnbeatableSale
    OneCart®

    What is a OneCart® Store?

    This means you are purchasing this item by using our convenient OneCart, which allows you to purchase items from different stores using just one checkout process. Shopping made simple!

    Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter 1 x 100Base-FX SFP GLC-GE-100FX=

    $189.09

    $7.56 Cashback

    + Description

    The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series 3560 Series and 2970 Series switches. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches over multimode fiber (MMF) infrastructures. It offers investment protection and an easy migration path for customers moving to Gigabit Ethernet connections in the future.

  • Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP<p>The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Cataly

    SpectrumSuperStore
    OneCart®

    What is a OneCart® Store?

    This means you are purchasing this item by using our convenient OneCart, which allows you to purchase items from different stores using just one checkout process. Shopping made simple!

    Cisco SFP 100Base FX for GE Port

    $198.84

    $5.97 Cashback

    + Description

    Cisco 100Base-FX Fiber SFP Transceiver for Gig SFP Port. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.

  • Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP<p>The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Cataly

    SHOP.COM MarketPlace
    OneCart®

    What is a OneCart® Store?

    This means you are purchasing this item by using our convenient OneCart, which allows you to purchase items from different stores using just one checkout process. Shopping made simple!

    Cisco Sfp 100Base Fx For Ge Port

    $206.46

    $10.32 Cashback

    + Description

    Cisco Sfp 100Base Fx For Ge Port Cisco 100Base-Fx Fiber Sfp Transceiver For Gig Sfp Port.

Product Information

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP

The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Cataly

The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches over multimode fiber (MMF) infrastructures. It offers investment protection and an easy migration path for customers.

SHOP.COM Reviews

Write a Review

This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.