TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

By TRENDNET

Sold by pcRUSH

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

By TRENDNET

Sold by pcRUSH

$57.85

$1.16 Cashback

TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa.
See details

Product Information

SKU: 222860

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa.

Reviews

SHOP.COM Reviews

Write a Review

This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.

Buying options