TRIPP LITE N490-016-LCLC 16PORT DUPLEX LC/LC

Be the first to Write a Review

TRIPP

Roll over image to zoom

TRIPP LITE N490-016-LCLC 16PORT DUPLEX LC/LC

Be the first to Write a Review

Sold by

$178.19 You Save: $34.36 (19% )

Sale $143.83

$2.88 Cashback

Tripp Lites 16Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Preloaded feedthru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16gauge cold rolled black powder coated...
See details

Product Information

SKU: 956829

TRIPP LITE N490-016-LCLC 16PORT DUPLEX LC/LC

  • Interfaces/Ports: 16 x LC
  • Package Contents:
    • 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    • 16 Port LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Package Contents

    • 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    • 16 Port LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Reviews

    SHOP.COM Reviews

    Write a Review

    This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.