Halloween Headquarters Spooktacular Deals? Shop now

Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors a

Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC

Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors a

Item  0003733213536

$129.99 - $158.33
up to $4.75
Cashback
Tripp Lite N490-016-LCLC 16PT DUPLX LC LC FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL
See more products by Tripp Lite
Featured Stores
see all products from Walmart.com
Best Value!
$129.99
see all products from NextDayPC.com
$224.00
$143.00
$2.86
Cashback
see all products from Gizmos For Life
$178.95
$143.16
$2.86
Cashback
Compare offers on this item from 5 different stores with 5 different styles
Add to Trend
Add to MyLists
Set Price Alert
Add to SHOPBOX
||| 
Compare Prices
showing 1 - 5 of 5
From Walmart.com :
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors a
Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Item 0003733213536
Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel: 16 x LC Provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables Black powder coated steel panel
3.00 out of 5 stars
$129.99
(excluding tax & shipping)
From NextDayPC.com :
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors a
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC
Item 3067524
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC
$224.00
$143.00
$2.86
Cashback
(excluding tax & shipping)
See Details
Add to eGift
Add to Gift Registry
    Add to AutoShip    
Something...
From Gizmos For Life :
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors a
Tripp Lite 16port LC/LC Fiber Patch Panel N490-016-LCLC
Item DH-N490016LCLC
16-Port Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel
$178.95
$143.16
$2.86
Cashback
(excluding tax & shipping)
See Details
Add to eGift
Add to Gift Registry
    Add to AutoShip    
Something...
From pcRUSH :
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors a
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Item 481865
16 x LC Marketing Information Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables. Panel measures 19" wide by 1.75" high. Tripp Lite Lifetime warranty. Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 16 x LC Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: Network Patch Panel Manufacturer Part Number: N490-016-LCLC Manufacturer Website Address: www.tripplite.com Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Product Name: 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Brand Name: Tripp Lite Miscellaneous Package Contents 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 16 Port LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel Physical Characteristics Form Factor: 1U 19" Rack-mountable Power Description Warranty Standard Warranty: Lifetime
$224.00
$143.40
$2.87
Cashback
(excluding tax & shipping)
See Details
Add to eGift
Add to Gift Registry
From SpectrumSuperStore :
Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel - 16 x LC Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded feed-thru duplex multimode connectors a
Tripp Lite 16port LC LC Fiber Patch Panel
Item 1177771
16-Port Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
$158.33
$4.75
Cashback
(excluding tax & shipping)
See Details
Add to eGift
Add to Gift Registry
    Add to AutoShip    
Something...
showing 1 - 5 of 5
Product Info
Tripp Lite N490-016-LCLC 16PT DUPLX LC LC FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL
 
Product information and prices are provided by merchants and/or third party sources. At SHOP.COM we do everything we can to ensure the accuracy of the product information or prices displayed, but occasionally, errors occur. Please notify SHOP.COM of any information or pricing inaccuracies so that we may immediately notify the merchants to correct the problem. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

Thanks for signing up for email deals!

We'll send the emails to:

Here at SHOP.COM, we take your privacy very seriously. Please take the time to review our privacy policy.

Happy shopping!

Close