Tripp Lite 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable

By Tripp Lite

Sold by SpectrumSuperStore

Tripp Lite 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Roll over image to zoom

Tripp Lite 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable

By Tripp Lite

Sold by SpectrumSuperStore

$21.97

$0.66 Cashback

2m Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
See details

Product Information

SKU: 1177775

Tripp Lite 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2m Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.

Reviews

SHOP.COM Reviews

Write a Review

This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.

Buying options