Plan your next getaway with SHOP Travel - Book Now!

Axiom Memory Solutions

Axiom Memory Solution,lc LCSCMD6O-15M-AX New-Intel Tray Ca Kit Rps & Power, Fiber Cable 15m

Sold by UnbeatableSale

Axiom Memory Solutions

Axiom Memory Solution,lc LCSCMD6O-15M-AX New-Intel Tray Ca Kit Rps & Power, Fiber Cable 15m

Sold by UnbeatableSale

$35.42 You Save: $9.18 (25.9%)

$26.24

$0.52 Cashback

Axiom offers a full line of efficient &cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry...
See details

Product Information

SKU: SY3956821

Axiom Memory Solution,lc LCSCMD6O-15M-AX New-Intel Tray Ca Kit Rps & Power, Fiber Cable 15m

Axiom offers a full line of efficient &cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna &stacking cables.SpecificationMultimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1(1) MTRJ Connector One Side, (1) MTRJ Connector Other SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesPVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning GlassJacket Od - 1.8 mm.Typical Return Loss - -25Maximum Connector Loss - 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss - 0.30 dBLong Term Tensile Strength - 150nLong Term Crush Resistance - 200n/100 mm.Operating Temperature - -40° C To +70° CFiber Cable 15mColor - Orange

Reviews

SHOP.COM Reviews

Write a Review

This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.