Plan your next getaway with SHOP Travel - Book Now!

Tripp Lite

Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,ST/ST,15m TRIPP LITE N302-15M

Sold by Zoro

Tripp Lite

Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,ST/ST,15m TRIPP LITE N302-15M

Sold by Zoro

$36.35

Free Standard Shipping on $50.00 and up from Zoro. see details

Free or flat-rate shipping

For a limited time from 04/22/2016 - 12/30/2018 Zoro is offering FREE SHIPPING on all orders $50.00 or more to the Continental US.

Offer Expires: 12/31/2018

Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,ST/ST,15m NOTE: Item Ships Direct from Manufacturer in 12 days,,
See details

Product Information

SKU: G5183477

Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,ST/ST,15m TRIPP LITE N302-15M

Fiber Optic Cable,MMF,62.5,ST/ST,15m NOTE: Item Ships Direct from Manufacturer in 12 days,,

Reviews

SHOP.COM Reviews

Write a Review

This product has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to write a review.